2020 Startlists

A/ARace No.First NameLast NameCountryCategoryTeam/Club NameLicence
OLYMPIC DISTANCE
JUNIOR MEN - CY.TRI.FED (M18-19)
11AlexantrosDimitriouCYM18-19NOKFEDERATION
22RafaelEleftheriouCYM18-19NOAFEDERATION
MEN - CY.TRI.FED (M20-39)
15PanagiotisAntoniouCYM20-39NOPFEDERATION
26PanagiotisChristodoulidisCYM20-39NOKFEDERATION
37AndreasDoulappasCYM20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
48PanosGeorgiadesCYM20-39Bikin Cyprus Triathlon ClubFEDERATION
59AndreasKamilarisCYM20-39NOPFEDERATION
610ConstantinosAvraamidesCYM20-39NOAFEDERATION
711PavlosStylianouCYM20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
812MichalisViolarisCYM20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
913RomanKarakulovRUM20-39NOLFEDERATION
1014AndreasCharalambidesCYM20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
1115GrigorisThemistocleousCYM20-39NOKFEDERATION
1216KonstantinosMoyseosCYM20-39NOKFEDERATION
1317AndreasTeklosCYM20-39NOKFEDERATION
1418SteliosAlexandrouCYM20-39NOKFEDERATION
1519KyriakosKyriakouCYM20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
1620GiorgosKaponasCYM20-39NOPFEDERATION
1721ChristosLeonidouCYM20-39NOPFEDERATION
1822CharalambosKathidjiotisCYM20-39NOPFEDERATION
1923TheodorosSofokleousCYM20-39NOAFEDERATION
2024AndreasYiafasCYM20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
MASTER MEN CY.TRI.FED (M40+)
130AristotelisIrzenskiCYM40+Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
231HarisIoannidesCYM40+NOAFEDERATION
332ThomasKettenisCYM40+Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
433DimitrisSarmaGRM40+Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
534StefanosManoliCYM40+NOPFEDERATION
635DemetriosDomouchtsisCYM40+NOPFEDERATION
736TasosTseronisCYM40+Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
837MariosKyriakouCYM40+NOPFEDERATION
938DemetrisMougisCYM40+NOAFEDERATION
1039DiamandisZafeiriadesCYM40+NOAFEDERATION
1140ChristosChristouCYM40+Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
1241FivosKontemeniotisCYM40+NOAFEDERATION
1342GiorgosPapastylianouCYM40+Bikin Cyprus Triathlon ClubFEDERATION
1443GeorgePanayiCYM40+Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
1544AlexisKyriakidesCYM40+NOAFEDERATION
1645IoannisHadjisoteriouCYM40+Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
1746NicosLoucaidesCYM40+NOAFEDERATION
1847AndreasNeofitouCYM40+NOKFEDERATION
WOMEN CY.TRI.FED (F20-39)
155StavriPericleousCYF20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
256PanagiotaPantelaCYF20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
357YiotaChapoupiCYF20-39NOPFEDERATION
458ChrystallaKritikouCYF20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
559MariaKamenouCYF20-39NOLFEDERATION
660AnneliseSparsisCYF20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
761ElenaVasiliouCYF20-39Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
MASTER WOMEN CY.TRI.FED (F40+)
165StavroulaIoannouCYF40-49Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
266RebeccaGranvilleCYF40-49Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
367CharisChristodoulouCYF40-49Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
468KirstyCollinsGBF40-49Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
569IouliaPanagiotouCYF40-49NOPFEDERATION
670TatianaOntinaCYF40-49NOLFEDERATION
771AthinaPapadopoulouCYF40-49Keravnos TriathlonFEDERATION
MEN OPEN 20-39
175MatanAvniILM20-39NOK
276OrestisPapapetrouCYM20-39
377MatthieuValverdeFRM20-39
478ChristosPapadavidCYM20-39Dimos Paps Team
579RadovanMatejSLM20-39
680OrMizrahiILM20-39NOK
781KyriacosPanayiotouCYM20-39
882NicolasKourtellisCYM20-39
983DavidElfassiGBM20-39NOK
1084VladimirRazuvaevRUM20-39NOK
1185NaorMantekaILM20-39NOK
1286SofoklisKyprianouCYM20-39
1387VaggelisEuaggelouCYM20-39
1488GalManoblaILM20-39NOK
1589YuryShamshurovRUM20-39
1690ErikHrabovskySVM20-39
1791AlekseiKhokhlovRUM20-39
1892RicardoRomeroMXM20-39Nireas Triathlon Club
1993CharisKallonasCYM20-39
2094ChristosGeorgiouCYM20-39
2195AlekosMenelaouCYM20-39Dimos Paps Team
2296LeandrosTseleposCYM20-39
2397AntreasAnastasiouCYM20-39
2498ChrisDemetriouCYM20-39Stelios Kyriakidis
2599VasilisGeorgiouCYM20-39
26100IlyaSlepovRUM20-39Runlab
27101AntonisGiakoumiCYM20-39Konstantias Nautical Club
28102ChristosConstantinidesCYM20-39Bikin Cyprus Triathlon Club
29103StanislavKarpushkinRUM20-39
30104PhilIakovidisGRM20-39
31105AndreyPolyakovRUM20-39Nireas Triathlon Club
32106CostantinosDemosthenousCYM20-39Ratio CC
34107CharalambosStylianidesCYM20-39
35108IdoFischmanCYM20-39NOK
MASTER 1 MEN OPEN 40-49
1110CostasPapallosCYM40-49Stelios Kyriakidis
2111AgisGeorgiadesCYM40-49Dimos Paps Team
3112TomasBednarCZM40-49Tritraining Team Jihlava
4113SergeiEliseevRUM40-49ABsport
5114VassosParaskevasCYM40-49
6115EranTen NapelNLM40-49
7116PavelRybinRUM40-49
8117AntonisAntoniouCYM40-49Keravnos Triathlon
9118StathisChristophiCYM40-49NOK
10119KostantinosMakrigianniCYM40-49NOK
11120GiorgosPapadavidCYM40-49NOP
12121AlexeyBukleevCYM40-49NOK
MASTER 2 MEN OPEN 50+
1125SpyrosCharalambidesCYM50+
2126ChrisHydeGBM50+York Triathlon Club
3127NicSutherlandGBM50+Paphos Running Club
4129PanosKakoullisGBM50+
5130PanagiotisPapailiasCYM50+NOK
WOMEN OPEN 20-39
1135GabriellaKyriacouCYF20-39TVC
2136EleniKamilariCYF20-39NOK
MASTER 1 WOMEN OPEN 40-49
1139SuePughGBF40-49RAF Triathlon
2140JelenaPetrovaRUF40-49
MEN TEAMS
ChristosManoliCY
1301GaryJoshuaGBPaphos Nautical Club
ManolisPapadovasilakisCY
GeorgeSofokleousCY
2302DorMamanILGDK
ItayKapilotoIL
SimonRogersGB
3303GaryOwensGBThe Oldies
PeterPortnoiGB
KrastanKoprinkovBG
4304LaurentKayserFRAlmyra Team
DobromirKostovBG
MIXED TEAMS
MartinHodgeGB
1305MariamPsomasCYPAPHOS RC (MAMYCH)
ChrisColemanGB
NikiTeloniCY
2306EleniChroniaCYNOW FOODS Cyprus
MariosYenakritisCY
SPRINT DISTANCE
JUNIOR MEN 14-16
1201RouslanDemourtsidisGRM14-16Dimos Paps Team
JUNIOR MEN 17-19
1204PavlosKallisCYM17-19NOK
2205GiorgosNeofytouCYM17-19NOK
3206ConstantinosFrangoulidesCYM17-19NOP
MEN 20-39
1209GiannisPanteliCYM20-39
2210AndreasAgathocleousCYM20-39OD SBA Police
3211AristotelisConstantinidesCYM20-39OKN
4212ChristosMonoyiosCYM20-39Dimos Paps Team
5213ItayFishmanHUM20-39
6214AnatoliVarkkiRUM20-39
7215PanagiotisKyriakouCYM20-39
8216GeorgeMakkoulasCYM20-39
9217VladimirosPapakidesCYM20-39Nireas Triathlon Club
10218MichalisSarrisCYM20-39NOK
11219AntonioHernandez SerranoSPM20-39
12220JamesGreeneGBM20-39K1 Triathlon Club
13221StephanosMatsisCYM20-39Bikin Cyprus Triathlon Club
14222ConstantinosEfthyvoulouCYM20-39Bikin Cyprus Triathlon Club
15223ThomasPavlidesCYM20-39Stelios KYriakidis
16224LoukasSymeouCYM20-39
17225AndreasConstantinidesCYM20-39
18226RolandisMicheleCYM20-39
19227MichalisMichaelidesCYM20-39Dimos Paps Team
20228IoannisAndreouCYM20-39
21229PavlosYioukkasCYM20-39Dimos Paps Team
22230FytosLemonarisCYM20-39G. S. K
23231GeorgiosSvarnasGRM20-39S TRI SPORTS
24232AristotelisXoufaridesCYM20-39NOK
25233AntonisTheodosiouCYM20-39NOK
26234CharalambosCharalambouCYM20-39Dimos Paps Team
27235AndyDemetriouCYM20-39NOK
28236AndreasPetrouCYM20-39
29237LukeHughesGBM20-39
30238AndriyLarchenkoUAM20-39
MEN 40-49
1240EliasAthanasopoulosGRM40-49
2241RiccosFlorentiadesCYM40-49APOEL Triathlon
3242DemetrisZevlarisCYM40-49Sunday Runners
4277ChristosStratisCYM40-49
5244AndreasNicolaouCYM40-4925+ / Sunday Runners
6245ShaunGranvilleGBM40-49
7246TheodosiosIacovouCYM40-49Stelios Kyriakidis
8247MariosVrioniCYM40-49
9248KyprosNicolaouCYM40-49Bikin Cyprus Triathlon Club
10249GeorgeTalianosCYM40-49
11250GeorgeMelasCYM40-49
12251AndreasDoukanarisCYM40-49
13252RadekSedlacekCZM40-49
14253ArisVlotomasCYM40-49
15254EitanKleinCYM40-49
MEN 50+
1260ConstantinosMylonasCYM50+
2261DavidWilkinsGBM50+
3262PhilipposConstantinouCYM50+Sunday Runners
4263MarinosKallisCYM50+Bikin Cyprus Triathlon Club
5264PhotosSocratousCYM50+Periklis Demetriou Runners
6265AshleyGoddardAUM50+
7267AndreasSkordisCYM50+NOP
8268TryfonasAttipasCYM50+
9269ChrisPapastylianouCYM50+NOP
JUNIOR WOMEN 14-16
1275AntoniaSofokleousCYF14-16NOK
2276NikolettaStratiCYF14-16
JUNIOR WOMEN 17-19
1278HannahWebsterGBF17-19Episkopi Running Club
2279StylianaLykourgouCYF17-19NOK
WOMEN 20-39
1281KatieKeatesGBF20-39K1 Triathlon Club
2282AlexandraBellGBF20-39RAF Triathlon
3283AnastasiaStrogovaRUF20-39
4284TziovanaTziovaniCYF20-39Nireas Triathlon Club
5285DonnaCharalambousCYF20-39Dimos Paps Team
WOMEN 40-49
1290LucySimisterGBF40-49
2291GaynorHartGBF40-49West Coast Runners
3292KirstyYatesGBF40-49TVC
4293TrishBrowneIRF40-49
5294FlorentiaCharalambousCYF40-49NOP
WOMEN 50+
1297JanetSutherlandGBF50+Paphos Running Club
2298KarenAllenGBF50+West Coast Runners
1299GiorgosChristodoulouCY
MEN TEAMS
ConstantinosNearchouCY
1401AntonisDrakosCYPaphos Sprint Triathlon Team
TsiaousisGiannakisCY
WOMEN TEAMS
KirstyFitzsimmonsGB
1402JaniceEastmanGBPaphos Running Club
TheclaStrydomGB
MIXED TEAMS
MonicaWilliamsGB
1403RalphPatersonGBPAPHOS RC (MOSDIA)
DaveDowdGB
LisaGwynneGB
2404SteveCoxGBPAPHOS RC (ALIST)
AllanDevereauxGB
GillianWaltonGB
3405LeonMattiGBPAPHOS RC (PALEGI)
PaulCaseyGB
PhilSmithGB
4406MariaJegeringsGBPAPHOS RC (MAPHIST)
StevenFenechGB
IoannaPapanicolaouCY
5407AlexisCharalambousCYCoffee RIders
EvgeniosHadjisoteriouCY