2020 Olympic Results By Category

MEN 20 - 39            
Bib #Last NameFirst NameSexEligible Division(s)FinishingTimeSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
100SlepovIlyaMaleMEN 20 - 3902:11:43.0200:21:53.0000:02:02.0000:55:47.0000:02:14.0000:49:47.0202:57:06.0000:45:22.98
104IakovidisPhilMaleMEN 20 - 3902:13:03.3300:19:31.2000:01:46.4101:02:00.3300:01:59.5400:47:45.84
84RazuvaevVladimirMaleMEN 20 - 3902:22:00.3200:31:31.3700:01:54.0900:59:18.6200:02:12.7500:47:03.4803:16:41.0000:54:40.68
83ElfassiDavidMaleMEN 20 - 3902:22:43.2600:28:41.1400:02:03.5301:00:54.9600:02:38.0600:48:25.5603:17:24.0000:54:40.74
96TseleposLeandrosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:25:54.2900:28:45.6600:02:28.0801:01:06.6400:01:50.6700:51:43.23
95MenelaouAlekosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:26:38.0900:34:37.6000:01:30.7200:59:00.4500:01:55.9800:49:33.33
101GiakoumiAntonisMaleMEN 20 - 3902:28:56.9200:30:08.1400:02:05.9901:02:14.3200:01:49.3900:52:39.06
75AvniMatanMaleMEN 20 - 3902:29:03.4400:33:25.3700:01:57.1301:03:29.7700:01:46.4400:48:24.72
81PanayiotouKyriacosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:30:28.0900:31:24.6200:02:51.3901:04:55.7500:03:02.1000:48:14.22
107StylianidesCharalambosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:31:34.2300:28:32.1500:02:20.5001:06:50.2700:02:30.6100:51:20.6803:26:15.0000:54:40.77
103KarpushkinStanislavMaleMEN 20 - 3902:33:10.3700:31:55.6303:28:18.0000:55:07.63
77ValverdeMatthieuMaleMEN 20 - 3902:33:16.6000:30:04.6400:02:21.5301:01:11.7600:02:32.2100:57:06.45
97AnastasiouAntreasMaleMEN 20 - 3902:33:55.0700:33:14.1300:02:50.7301:04:30.0500:02:53.2100:50:26.94
106DemosthenousCostantinosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:34:39.7100:32:37.62
90HrabovskyErikMaleMEN 20 - 3902:35:09.9900:33:06.1200:02:40.0401:01:29.1100:02:47.1300:55:07.58
79MatejRadovanMaleMEN 20 - 3902:35:47.7600:24:55.4300:02:41.3401:07:27.3900:01:56.8800:58:46.70
80MizrahiOrMaleMEN 20 - 3902:37:05.2100:30:27.6300:02:00.5501:04:56.8700:02:52.4800:56:47.66
105PolyakovAndreyMaleMEN 20 - 3902:38:32.0000:25:43.0000:03:28.3101:04:51.0400:02:42.4401:01:47.20
98DemetriouChrisMaleMEN 20 - 3902:40:59.8900:30:23.3800:01:55.5101:08:14.6000:01:49.1300:58:37.26
85MantekaNaorMaleMEN 20 - 3902:41:10.2100:30:15.8800:02:09.1001:03:28.0400:02:23.9701:02:53.22
108FischmanIdoMaleMEN 20 - 3902:44:38.1100:25:30.9203:39:18.88
89ShamshurovYuryMaleMEN 20 - 3902:45:53.7900:30:18.9100:02:01.9101:10:04.9100:02:27.4001:01:00.66
94GeorgiouChristosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:47:44.2600:32:59.4200:03:20.2001:08:03.0000:02:16.5601:01:05.06
102ConstantinidesChristosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:48:19.8400:29:18.1400:03:59.3401:12:56.6700:02:59.8300:59:05.8603:43:03.0000:54:43.16
78PapadavidChristosMaleMEN 20 - 3902:50:19.0500:26:11.4200:03:06.8501:01:56.3300:02:22.3401:16:42.10
86KyprianouSofoklisMaleMEN 20 - 3902:56:53.2200:30:37.6400:04:22.8001:11:12.1200:03:16.8401:07:23.81
91KhokhlovAlekseiMaleMEN 20 - 3903:01:20.5400:31:36.3800:03:25.4401:18:37.7900:03:36.7001:04:04.21
76PapapetrouOrestisMaleMEN 20 - 3903:03:58.5500:34:28.1100:03:07.9901:16:55.9600:01:35.8101:07:50.67
99GeorgiouVasilisMaleMEN 20 - 3903:10:19.4500:32:57.3800:03:01.0801:18:59.4800:02:15.9501:13:05.54
82KourtellisNicolasMaleMEN 20 - 39DNF00:30:29.6300:03:15.6001:15:07.3900:03:26.38
87EuaggelouVaggelisMaleMEN 20 - 39DNF00:25:34.1700:02:03.77
88ManoblaGalMaleMEN 20 - 39DNF
92RomeroRicardoMaleMEN 20 - 39DNS
93KallonasCharisMaleMEN 20 - 39DNF
MASTER 1 MEN 40 - 49
Bib #Last NameFirst NameSexEligible Division(s)FinishingTimeSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
115Ten NapelEranMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:10:36.9200:22:13.6800:01:49.9201:01:04.2500:02:26.1200:43:02.93
112BednarTomasMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:11:02.4300:20:10.4500:01:44.0700:58:26.5200:01:43.3500:48:58.03
121BukleevAlexeyMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:15:31.8600:25:40.4100:02:14.0400:59:46.2400:02:31.8600:45:19.30
120PapadavidGiorgosMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:23:42.9500:24:35.4200:02:14.0001:03:22.3600:03:06.7000:50:24.47
117AntoniouAntonisMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:39:32.3000:32:57.8800:02:53.5601:03:33.4800:02:12.7300:57:54.65
110PapallosCostasMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:40:31.9100:37:30.8300:02:25.5701:09:35.7900:02:19.9000:48:39.82
118ChristophiStathisMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:45:03.4600:29:52.3800:03:12.6201:10:35.5800:03:45.8700:57:37.01
113EliseevSergeiMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:46:23.4300:40:24.0600:01:56.2401:05:06.2400:02:17.7800:56:39.11
111GeorgiadesAgisMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:52:57.7200:30:18.1400:04:31.0701:13:53.7400:02:51.6801:01:23.07
119MakrigianniKostantinosMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4902:56:00.2800:29:42.6300:03:51.1501:10:10.5800:03:26.7801:08:49.12
116RybinPavelMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 4903:17:46.30
114ParaskevasVassosMaleMASTER 1 MEN 40 - 49DNS
MASTER 2 MEN 50+
Bib #Last NameFirst NameSexEligible Division(s)FinishingTimeSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
129KakoullisPanosMaleMASTER 2 MEN 50+02:25:45.4900:28:47.39
130PapailiasPanagiotisMaleMASTER 2 MEN 50+02:27:18.4900:29:27.6300:02:20.4601:00:55.5200:02:05.2500:52:29.63
126HydeChrisMaleMASTER 2 MEN 50+02:40:30.5600:31:48.8700:02:00.4901:05:50.5700:01:51.0400:58:59.58
127SutherlandNicMaleMASTER 2 MEN 50+02:58:38.9400:31:38.3700:02:20.3601:06:33.9800:02:59.3901:15:06.82
125CharalambidesSpyrosMaleMASTER 2 MEN 50+DNS
WOMEN 20 - 39
Bib #Last NameFirst NameSexEligible Division(s)FinishingTimeSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
136KamilariEleniFemaleWOMEN 20 - 3902:55:38.8400:33:34.1300:02:34.1301:12:11.1700:02:44.8101:04:34.59
135KyriacouGabriellaFemaleWOMEN 20 - 3903:10:58.5500:30:50.1600:03:13.8501:18:57.2900:03:39.9101:14:17.33
MASTER 1 WOMEN 40 - 49
Bib #Last NameFirst NameSexEligible Division(s)FinishingTimeSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
140PetrovaJelenaFemaleMASTER 1 WOMEN 40 - 4902:41:19.4800:31:36.1400:02:32.1601:06:16.0200:02:23.1300:58:32.03
139PughSueFemaleMASTER 1 WOMEN 40 - 49DNF00:26:21.1800:02:26.68