2018 OLYMPIC Startlist

A/ARace No.First NameLast NameCountryCategoryTeam/Club Name 
OLYMPIC DISTANCE
MEN - CY.TRI.FED
11GiorgosKaponasCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
22MichalisViolarisCYM20-39Keravnos
33AndreasTeklosCYM20-39Kyrenia Nautical Club
44AndreasIosifCYM20-39Keravnos
55PavlosStylianouCYM20-39Keravnos
66AlexisVryonidisCYM20-39Kyrenia Nautical Club
77SteliosMaronouCYM20-39Kyrenia Nautical Club
88MariosTheocharousCYM20-39Kyrenia Nautical Club
99VasilisResaikosGRM20-39Keravnos
1010ConstantinosAvraamidesCYM20-39Keravnos
1111ThomasKettenisCYM20-39Keravnos
1212GeorgePengasCYM20-39Keravnos
1313ChristosKonstantinouCYM20-39Bikin Cyprus
1414DemetrisKafourisCYM20-39EvZin
1515PanosGeorgiadesCYM20-39Bikin Cyprus
1616CharalambosMantzaropoulosCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
1717MariosVryoniCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
1818PanagiotisAntoniouCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
2020ChristosLeonidouCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
2121SteliosChristofiCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
2222PaschalisFrangouCYM20-39Famagusta Nautical Club
2323KyriakosKyriakouCYM20-39Keravnos
2424DennisSorondoCYM20-39Keravnos
2525AndreasDjiakourisCYM20-39Bikin Cyprus
2626TheodorosPittarasCYM20-39Keravnos
2727GeorgeDemetriadesCYM20-39Keravnos
2828CharalambosKathidjiotisCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
2929KyriakosIoannouCYM20-39Keravnos
3030IoannisHadjisoteriouCYM20-39Keravnos
3131DimitrisEfstathiouCYM20-39Kyrenia Nautical Club
MASTER MEN CY.TRI.FED
140AristotelisIrzenskiPLM40-49Keravnos
241StathisChristophiCYM40-49Kyrenia NauticalClub
342GeorgeSofokleousCYM40-49Kyrenia NauticalClub
544AlexisKyriakidesCYM40-49Keravnos
645NicholasKypreosCYM40-49Keravnos
746StefanosManoliCYM40-49Paphos Nautical Club
847KyriakouMariosCYM40-49Paphos Nautical Club
948ChristosChristouCYM50+Keravnos
1049ChristosKomodromosCYM50+Paphos Nautical Club
1150DemetriosDomouchtsisCYM50+Paphos Nautical Club
1251NicosLoucaidesCYM40-49Keravnos
1352HarrisIoannidesCYM40-49Keravnos
1554DemetrisMougisCYM40-49Keravnos
1655GiorgosKonstantinidisCYM50+Keravnos
JUNIOR MEN 17-19
1180SebGarryGBM17-19
MEN OPEN 20-39
171MatthewLeemanGBM20-39
272MikhailGlikRUM20-39
373DimitrisSarmaCYM20-39
474DemisGavrielidesCYM20-39
575PetrosTzeneralisGRM20-39
676BogdanGovorunUAM20-39
777MalcolmMcLeanGBM20-39
878RichardMcCreadyGBM20-39
979IanOwenGBM20-39
1088ChristosConstantinidesCYM20-39
1189SimonFearGBM20-39
1290AntonChuchkoRUM20-39
1392EdwardStoneGBM20-39
1493DemisPavlouCYM20-39
1695RichardPriceGBM20-39
1799IlyaShukhovtsevRUM20-39
1865RomanBagievRUM20-39
1966MikhailGromovRUM20-39
2067PaulStirlandGBM20-39
2168PavelPolyakovRUM20-39
2219NikolasZimboulakisCYM20-39Pafos Nautical Club
MASTER 1 MEN OPEN 40-49
180AleksandrGolubkovichRUM40-49
281VladimirNikolaievUAM40-49
382LloydHamiltonGBM40-49
496KyriakosKourieasCYM40-49
597AndreiMokeevRUM40-49
698JasonParrGBM40-49
743AlexandrosVouyiouklisCYM40-49Kyrenia NauticalClub
853DemetrisNicolaouCYM40-49Kyrenia NauticalClub
MASTER 2 MEN OPEN 50+
183SergeyMosinRUM50+
284RalfBattenfeldCHM50+
385IurieOstashinMDM50+
486NicSutherlandGBM50+
587MarkPeadGBM50+
691GarryOwensGBM50+
WOMEN CY.TRI.FED
1101StavriPericleousCYF20-39Keravnos
2102PanagiotaPantelaCYF20-39Keravnos
3103NatalieChristopherCYF20-39Nireas Triathlon Club
4104CarmenMacheriotouCYF20-39Nireas Triathlon Club
5105StavroulaIoannouCYF20-39Keravnos
6106EleniVasiliouCYF20-39Keravnos
extra107-120
MASTER WOMEN CY.TRI.FED
1121AikateriniNtellaCYF40-49Keravnos
2122MariaYavashiCYF40-49Keravnos
3123FlorentiaCharalambousCYF40-49Paphos Nautical Club
4124IouliaPanagiotouCYF40-49Paphos Nautical Club
WOMEN OPEN 20-39
1140NadezhdaDrozdovskayaRUF20-39
2141IrynaNikolaievaUAF20-39
3148KhadigaAminEGF20-39
4149PolinaRazbitskayaRUF20-39
5152MelanieBensonCAF20-39
MASTER 1 WOMEN OPEN 40-49
1142TrishBrowneIEF40-49
2143RebeccaGranvilleGBF40-49
3144KirstyCollinsGBF40-49
4145RachelGillilandGBF40-49
5150LouiseParrGBF40-49
6151VictoriaShubinaRUF40-49
MASTER 2 WOMEN OPEN 50+
1146SvetlanaDrozdovskayaRUF50+
2147LyndaCookGBF50+
MIXED TEAMS
MonicaWilliamsGBPaphos Running Club
1400DavidSteelGBPaphos Running Club
AllanDevereuxGBPaphos Running Club
ChristianaSkouroupathiCYTryingathlon
2401AlexisCharalambousCYTryingathlon
MichalisPhilippouCYTryingathlon
DonnaCharalambousCYThe Diva and the Dudes
3402FitosThrasivoulidesCYThe Diva and the Dudes
GeorgeHarakisCYThe Diva and the Dudes
MEN TEAMS
TomifeyBelskikhRUFerrum
1403IgorBelskikhRUFerrum
IgorBelskikhRUFerrum
WOMEN TEAMS
AntoniaNtaiCYGirl Power
1404FionaAddingtonGBGirl Power
FionaAddingtonGBGirl Power